Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vigna Di Valle

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vigna Di Valle. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vigna Di Valle with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8232,997
BustAfghanistan 4,7122,928
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6802,909
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9293,063
FarahAfghanistan 4,4882,789
GardizAfghanistan 5,0013,107
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9383,069
HeratAfghanistan 4,3952,731
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9243,060
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0583,143
KabulAfghanistan 4,9513,077
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8373,006
KhostAfghanistan 5,0733,153
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8222,996
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5202,809
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6822,909
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8963,042
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4312,753
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5632,836
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7782,969
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5352,818
ShkoderAlbania 604375
TiranaAlbania 634394
VloreAlbania 633394
AdrarAlgeria 1,9361,203
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 978608
AlgiersAlgeria 973605
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 695432
BatnaAlgeria 869540
BecharAlgeria 1,7401,081
BejaiaAlgeria 855532
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8481,148
BiskraAlgeria 986613
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6321,014
ChlefAlgeria 1,141709
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 805500
DjanetAlgeria 1,9971,241
DjelfaAlgeria 1,133704
El GoleaAlgeria 1,528949
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,066663
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,307812
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,276793
In AmenasAlgeria 1,577980
In SalahAlgeria 1,8721,163
MilianaAlgeria 1,072666
OranAlgeria 1,319819
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1911,361
SkikdaAlgeria 736457
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2341,388
TebessaAlgeria 821510
TimimounAlgeria 1,7841,109
TindoufAlgeria 2,4411,517
TouggourtAlgeria 1,138707
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,91710,512
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3625,196
Les EscaldesAndorra 880547
HuamboAngola 6,1133,799
LuandaAngola 5,6643,520
LuenaAngola 6,0413,754
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3693,958
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2558,237
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1888,195
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2068,206
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5377,791
ByrdAntarctica 15,3709,551
DavisAntarctica 13,4368,349
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2058,206
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8749,864
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1446,925
AzulArgentina 11,4057,087
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7067,274
BarilocheArgentina 12,4677,747
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1506,929
CeresArgentina 11,0206,848
ChamicalArgentina 11,3627,061
ChepesArgentina 11,4577,119
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5457,796
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8626,749
CórdobaArgentina 11,2877,014
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2917,017
CorrientesArgentina 10,6096,593
EsquelArgentina 12,5857,821
EzeizaArgentina 11,1726,942
FormosaArgentina 10,4736,508
General PicoArgentina 11,5847,198
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0356,857
JuninArgentina 11,3087,027
La PlataArgentina 11,1426,924
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6906,643
La RiojaArgentina 11,3287,039
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4417,109
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1278,157
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5226,538
Malarg EArgentina 11,9687,437
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3137,652
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3547,056
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2496,991
MendozaArgentina 11,7307,289
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7217,284
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7556,683
NeuquenArgentina 12,1137,527
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3747,068
OranArgentina 10,6746,633
ParanaArgentina 11,0666,876
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6756,634
PehuajoArgentina 11,4737,129
PergaminoArgentina 11,2346,981
PigeArgentina 11,6357,230
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2917,016
PosadasArgentina 10,4106,469
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6806,636
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8007,332
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1346,919
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0926,893
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8106,717
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4247,099
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0338,099
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6486,617
RosarioArgentina 11,1736,943
SaltaArgentina 10,8906,767
San AntonioArgentina 12,0457,485
San LuisArgentina 11,5827,197
San RafaelArgentina 11,8207,345
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6837,260
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0256,851
SarmientoArgentina 12,6337,850
TrelewArgentina 12,2287,598
TucumanArgentina 11,0206,848
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1778,188
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3997,083
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1436,924
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5497,177
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6981,677
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1833,842
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3559,542
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7088,518
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3258,902
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2078,828
AmberleyAustralia 16,11310,013
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7049,759
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,13110,024
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9698,059
CairnsAustralia 14,8049,199
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,24810,097
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7407,916
CedunaAustralia 14,8139,205
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5109,638
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6589,109
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7769,803
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3838,938
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,30910,135
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4628,987
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7688,555
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2858,256
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4726,508
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0429,968
East SaleAustralia 16,20010,067
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9548,671
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9558,672
EssendonAustralia 16,0029,944
ForrestAustralia 14,2848,876
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,40610,195
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0788,127
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9448,665
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4378,350
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,39010,185
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,37810,177
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9729,304
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7428,539
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,32810,147
LavertonAustralia 15,9969,940
LearmonthAustralia 12,5967,827
LongreachAustralia 15,1549,417
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1549,417
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,86610,481
Low HeadAustralia 16,27910,116
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3909,564
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,23010,707
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9828,067
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2468,231
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9949,939
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0119,950
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6119,701
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6689,736
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5769,058
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,39910,812
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4919,005
Nowra RanAustralia 16,34110,155
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3709,551
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6397,854
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6829,124
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3758,311
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8397,979
RichmondAustralia 16,29610,126
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6509,725
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,34510,157
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,34410,156
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0718,744
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0708,743
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0458,728
TibooburraAustralia 15,3449,535
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0619,359
WaggaAustralia 16,09710,003
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4766,510
WilliamtownAustralia 16,34110,155
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0869,375
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3868,318
WoomeraAustralia 15,0139,330
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2788,251
GrazAustria 603375
InnsbruckAustria 581361
KlagenfurtAustria 535332
LinzAustria 701436
SalzburgAustria 639397
ViennaAustria 759472
Zell Am SeeAustria 584363
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8871,794
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1141,935
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8341,761
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9491,832
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8381,764
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2061,371
LerwickUk 2,2051,370
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9491,832
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9911,859
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8861,793
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0811,915
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0211,877
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0201,876
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8871,794
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0451,892
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9011,803
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8321,760
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4532,146
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2392,013
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6232,251
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1495,064
MuharraqBahrain 3,9062,427
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5354,682
DhakaBangladesh 7,3404,561
CharnocksBarbados 7,5344,682
BrestBelarus 1,411877
GomelBelarus 1,8131,127
GrodnoBelarus 1,552965
MinskBelarus 1,7401,081
MogilevBelarus 1,8641,158
VitebskBelarus 1,9631,220
BrusselsBelgium 1,140708
D’UccleBelgium 1,140708
OstendeBelgium 1,239770
Belize CityBelize 9,5435,930
BeninBenin 4,0902,541
BohiconBenin 4,0092,491
CotonouBenin 4,0902,541
KandiBenin 3,5572,211
NatitingouBenin 3,6862,291
ParakouBenin 3,7582,336
SaveBenin 3,9052,427
BermudaBermuda 6,6654,142
La PazBolivia 10,4656,503
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1766,324
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 544338
FrancistownBotswana 7,2124,482
MaunBotswana 6,9974,348
TshaneBotswana 7,4174,609
AimoresBrazil 8,7585,442
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9584,945
AltamiraBrazil 8,1825,084
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9215,544
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2755,764
ApodiBrazil 7,3254,552
AracajuBrazil 7,7384,809
AracuaiBrazil 8,5935,340
AragarcasBrazil 9,2135,725
AraxaBrazil 9,1505,686
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5194,672
BageBrazil 10,6066,591
BambuiBrazil 9,1235,669
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0865,646
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5744,706
BarcelosBrazil 8,8615,506
BarraBrazil 8,1665,075
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8454,875
BarreirasBrazil 8,3855,211
BelémBrazil 7,7544,818
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9825,582
BelterraBrazil 8,3525,190
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0645,011
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1496,307
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3715,202
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8985,529
BrevesBrazil 7,9284,927
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8815,519
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1285,672
CabroboBrazil 7,6804,773
CaceresBrazil 9,6265,982
CaetiteBrazil 8,3845,210
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3334,557
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7566,062
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8946,148
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3325,799
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6224,736
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2845,148
CaparaoBrazil 8,9005,531
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2555,751
CaratingaBrazil 8,8555,503
CaravelasBrazil 8,4885,274
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4835,271
CarolinaBrazil 8,1595,070
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7966,087
CataguasesBrazil 9,0305,611
CatalaoBrazil 9,1025,656
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4205,854
CaxiasBrazil 7,6524,755
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2406,363
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1634,451
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0815,643
ChapecoBrazil 10,1646,316
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2305,736
CipoBrazil 7,8504,878
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3695,201
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8715,513
CordeiroBrazil 9,0655,633
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4815,270
CorumbaBrazil 9,8546,123
CoximBrazil 9,6085,971
CrateusBrazil 7,4844,651
CuiabaBrazil 9,4695,884
CuritibaBrazil 9,8016,090
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8145,477
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4025,842
DouradosBrazil 9,9156,161
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2165,727
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4386,486
EspinosaBrazil 8,4775,268
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8034,228
FloraniaBrazil 7,2994,536
FlorestaBrazil 7,6354,745
FlorianoBrazil 7,7884,840
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9396,176
FormosaBrazil 8,8355,490
FortalezaBrazil 7,2184,486
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1686,319
FrancaBrazil 9,2675,759
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5234,675
GoianiaBrazil 9,0655,633
GoiasBrazil 9,0645,633
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7585,442
GrajauBrazil 7,9574,945
GuairaBrazil 10,0266,230
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2914,531
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4185,231
IbiriteBrazil 8,9975,591
IguatuBrazil 7,4914,655
IlheusBrazil 8,2155,105
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0134,979
IndaialBrazil 9,9236,166
IpameriBrazil 9,0775,641
IraiBrazil 10,2106,345
IreceBrazil 8,0955,030
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1075,038
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6665,385
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5615,320
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7305,425
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9625,569
ItapevaBrazil 9,6525,998
ItirucuBrazil 8,1465,062
ItuacuBrazil 8,2755,142
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8606,127
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6576,001
JacobinaBrazil 7,9904,965
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2484,504
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2554,508
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9395,555
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1045,658
LavrasBrazil 9,1655,695
LencoisBrazil 8,1725,078
LinharesBrazil 8,6885,399
LondrinaBrazil 9,7586,064
MacapaBrazil 7,8364,869
MacauBrazil 7,1994,473
MaceioBrazil 7,5394,685
MachadoBrazil 9,2625,755
ManausBrazil 8,7925,464
MarabaBrazil 8,1225,047
MaringaBrazil 9,8136,098
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2345,117
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4835,271
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8454,875
MonteiroBrazil 7,4714,643
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6995,406
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3174,547
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0444,998
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0985,654
ObidosBrazil 8,3405,183
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5854,713
ParacatuBrazil 8,9455,559
ParanaBrazil 8,6205,356
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7606,065
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4525,874
ParintinsBrazil 8,4925,277
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3884,591
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2436,365
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0395,617
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7714,829
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6824,774
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4655,260
PeixeBrazil 8,6285,362
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8344,868
PicosBrazil 7,7054,788
PiraiBrazil 9,2155,726
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9765,578
PompeuBrazil 8,9915,587
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0016,215
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0685,014
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9886,206
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5375,927
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3126,408
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5215,295
PosseBrazil 8,6465,373
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3914,593
RecifeBrazil 7,3434,563
RemansoBrazil 7,9684,951
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9396,176
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1935,713
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8936,148
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2865,770
SalvadorBrazil 8,0214,984
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4476,492
SantaremBrazil 8,3155,167
SantosBrazil 9,4835,893
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4225,855
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4405,245
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4504,629
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0846,266
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4296,480
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2415,742
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5284,678
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6125,351
São PauloBrazil 9,4655,882
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3545,813
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9456,180
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9084,914
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9284,927
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9635,569
SobralBrazil 7,3374,559
SoureBrazil 7,7014,786
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2555,130
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7366,671
SurubimBrazil 7,3764,584
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5085,287
TarauacaBrazil 10,0426,240
TauaBrazil 7,5384,684
TefeBrazil 9,1875,709
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6435,371
TeresinaBrazil 7,6324,742
TiriosBrazil 8,0545,005
TorresBrazil 10,1606,314
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6074,727
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5785,952
TriunfoBrazil 7,5404,686
TucuruiBrazil 8,0324,991
TuriacuBrazil 7,5434,687
UaupesBrazil 9,1165,665
UbatubaBrazil 9,3615,817
UberabaBrazil 9,2325,737
VassourasBrazil 9,1805,705
VicosaBrazil 8,9835,582
VitoriaBrazil 8,7865,460
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3475,187
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7174,795
BurgasBulgaria 1,255780
LomBulgaria 918571
PlevenBulgaria 1,023636
PlovdivBulgaria 1,033642
SadovoBulgaria 1,049652
SandanskiBulgaria 917570
SofiaBulgaria 919571
VarnaBulgaria 1,292803
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5632,214
BurundiBurundi 5,3353,315
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3655,819
SiemreapCambodia 9,1495,686
BatouriCameroon 4,1882,602
DoualaCameroon 4,2422,636
GarouaCameroon 3,6432,264
MamfeCameroon 4,0542,519
MarouaCameroon 3,5232,189
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8642,401
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0532,519
YaoundeCameroon 4,2532,643
YokoCameroon 4,0622,524
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9555,565
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9115,538
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4484,628
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2203,244
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1543,203
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2174,485
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4774,646
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2293,871
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8895,524
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6514,133
Banff, AbCanada 8,4815,270
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8464,254
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0543,141
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4425,246
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5424,686
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5485,312
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7764,211
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8105,475
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8494,877
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9484,939
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1743,215
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9785,579
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1043,172
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5775,330
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7824,214
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4225,234
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6384,125
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9775,579
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0823,158
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2853,284
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5993,479
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0594,387
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0075,597
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9775,578
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1053,172
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7385,430
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4013,978
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9353,688
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7963,602
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7943,600
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9475,560
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9223,680
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4914,034
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4404,002
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5553,452
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9274,305
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0244,365
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3163,303
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9794,958
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8794,275
Comox, BcCanada 8,9865,584
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0784,398
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1283,808
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2285,113
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6315,363
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2513,263
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7644,824
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2515,127
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3075,162
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2753,278
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4553,390
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2953,912
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4664,639
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8354,248
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2125,103
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1775,081
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1875,088
Edson, AbCanada 8,3065,162
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9415,556
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0614,388
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0585,008
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8255,484
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5693,461
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5744,707
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6504,754
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8314,866
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0485,001
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4145,229
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7374,808
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5784,709
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2255,111
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8674,888
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0563,763
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0503,760
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4683,398
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0903,163
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1174,423
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0275,609
Golden, BcCanada 8,5305,301
Goose, NfCanada 5,3313,313
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1194,424
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2555,130
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9823,717
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6573,515
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2555,130
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9023,668
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8873,659
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1174,423
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3293,312
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3894,591
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6444,750
Hope, BcCanada 8,8895,524
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8964,286
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1503,821
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4144,607
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4683,398
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9503,698
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1455,062
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7245,421
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8914,282
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8944,284
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7505,437
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5584,697
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8294,244
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3964,596
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0284,368
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6423,506
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5734,084
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7004,785
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1244,427
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9204,300
Langara, BcCanada 8,8055,472
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0334,370
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4915,276
London, OnCanada 7,2074,479
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6033,482
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3804,586
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8135,476
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0263,745
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6684,144
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4355,241
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9294,927
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8725,513
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3705,201
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9745,576
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9113,673
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0323,748
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5404,064
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5654,080
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0985,032
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6714,145
Morden, MbCanada 7,8054,850
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9644,328
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3073,298
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0035,594
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5363,440
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9873,721
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5624,699
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0274,988
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8874,280
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7024,165
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7024,165
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1085,038
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1683,833
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8055,471
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7754,210
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9474,317
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2144,483
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4603,393
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9815,581
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7614,823
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8724,892
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5125,289
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7275,423
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8734,892
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9983,727
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3343,936
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5865,335
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3245,173
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4364,621
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0434,998
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0475,001
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9983,727
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6105,350
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3023,916
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6803,530
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4235,234
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0333,749
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8705,512
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8403,629
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9113,673
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0064,975
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2034,476
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6723,525
Scott, SkCanada 8,0875,025
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8283,621
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8983,665
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4283,994
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4144,607
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4654,639
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3984,597
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0895,026
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5745,328
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3803,343
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8363,626
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2055,099
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2115,102
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5823,469
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2393,877
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6525,377
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2055,099
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5994,722
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5784,709
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3084,541
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3694,579
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8784,274
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0795,642
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0534,383
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0654,391
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8984,287
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0384,374
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6253,495
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4834,650
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6834,153
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9715,575
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1335,054
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0925,029
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0325,613
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0715,637
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7523,574
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1294,430
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1095,039
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2045,098
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0964,410
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3764,584
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7054,788
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9184,920
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1233,805
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4594,635
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8734,892
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9461,831
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9741,848
SalCape Verde 4,3672,714
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2362,633
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6832,289
AbecheChad 3,2482,018
FayaChad 2,7581,714
MoundouChad 3,7462,328
N’DjamenaChad 3,3412,076
AntofagastaChile 11,1586,934
AricaChile 10,7726,694
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8157,963
ChicoChile 12,8587,990
ChillanChile 12,2167,591
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3017,644
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4377,107
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8858,007
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0467,486
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9236,788
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5359,032
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3008,265
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6867,262
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5587,804
ParronChile 11,9587,431
Puerto AysenChile 12,8467,983
Puerto MonttChile 12,6157,839
Punta ArenasChile 13,2068,207
QuinteroChile 11,9247,410
SantiagoChile 11,9067,398
SewellChile 11,9247,410
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4067,710
ValdiviaChile 12,5167,778
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4287,723
VallenarChile 11,5467,175
ValparaisoChile 11,8997,394
AltaiChina 5,7653,582
BeijingChina 8,1215,047
ChangchunChina 8,3705,201
ChangduChina 7,3684,579
ChangshaChina 8,7465,435
ChengduChina 7,9174,920
ChongqingChina 8,1925,091
DuianChina 7,1084,417
ErlianChina 7,5844,713
GanzhouChina 9,0835,645
GuangzhouChina 9,1715,699
HaikouChina 9,1665,696
HailarChina 7,6474,752
HamiChina 6,3903,971
HetanChina 5,6753,526
JiuquanChina 6,9214,301
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2643,271
KashiChina 5,2503,263
KunmingChina 8,2145,104
LanzhouChina 7,5444,688
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9944,346
NanchangChina 8,9425,557
NanjingChina 8,8845,521
NanningChina 8,8145,477
PingbianChina 8,5545,316
QingdaoChina 8,6735,390
QiqiharChina 8,0174,982
RuoqiangChina 6,2063,856
ShanghaiChina 9,1255,670
ShantouChina 9,3955,838
ShenyangChina 8,4325,239
TaiyuanChina 8,0454,999
TaoyuanChina 9,5955,962
TengchongChina 7,8774,895
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9183,677
Xi’AnChina 8,0274,988
XichangChina 7,9804,959
YanjiChina 8,6825,395
YichangChina 8,4555,254
YinchuanChina 7,5494,691
YiningChina 5,4533,388
ZhengzhouChina 8,3275,175
ZhijiangChina 8,5735,327
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9346,173
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8596,126
AraucaColombia 8,9005,531
BarranquillaColombia 8,9535,564
Benito SalasColombia 9,5815,954
BogotáColombia 9,3585,815
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9845,582
El CaranoColombia 9,4855,894
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1025,656
MatecanaColombia 9,4795,891
PeralesColombia 9,4605,878
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7005,406
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0455,621
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3935,837
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8905,524
VanguardiaColombia 9,3535,812
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6746,012
YariguiesColombia 9,1575,690
MoroniComoros 6,7674,205
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7866,081
LimonCosta Rica 9,6936,023
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8406,115
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7826,078
CrikvenicaCroatia 397247
DubrovnikCroatia 488303
SibenikCroatia 352219
SplitCroatia 380236
ZagrebCroatia 513319
CamagueyCuba 8,4445,247
CasablancaCuba 8,6645,384
HavanaCuba 8,6815,394
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3795,207
FamagustaCyprus 2,0331,263
LarnacaCyprus 2,0211,256
LimassolCyprus 1,9861,234
NicosiaCyprus 1,9801,230
BrnoCzech Republic 860534
ChebCzech Republic 888552
MosnovCzech Republic 962598
PragueCzech Republic 906563
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5012,797
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7822,972
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1773,217
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1773,838
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5963,478
CopenhagenDenmark 1,513940
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,488924
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,510939
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,581983
MarstalDenmark 1,425886
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,422884
OdenseDenmark 1,485923
RandersDenmark 1,605998
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,480920
StudsgårdDenmark 1,575979
TønderDenmark 1,450901
TylstrupDenmark 1,6871,048
TystofteDenmark 1,466911
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,6911,051
VestervigDenmark 1,6571,030
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5282,814
Melville HallDominica 7,5074,665
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9984,970
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9194,921
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0785,020
BaniDominican Republic 8,0565,006
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1235,048
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9654,950
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9234,924
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0414,997
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9794,958
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0735,017
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1465,062
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1215,046
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9154,919
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9564,944
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9344,930
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9004,909
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1335,054
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9754,956
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0214,984
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1755,080
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9384,933
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0044,974
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9904,965
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9934,967
MichesDominican Republic 7,9014,910
MocaDominican Republic 7,9934,967
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0414,997
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0495,002
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9754,956
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9384,933
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1295,051
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1875,087
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9744,955
PoloDominican Republic 8,1465,062
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9694,952
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1275,050
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9394,933
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9814,959
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9634,948
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9244,924
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9844,961
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9084,914
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0124,979
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0304,990
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0515,003
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0895,027
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9094,915
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9314,928
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0034,973
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0535,004
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0084,976
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1185,045
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0154,980
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9574,945
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0424,998
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9954,968
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9814,959
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5369,033
CanarEcuador 10,2926,396
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3416,426
IzobambaEcuador 10,0986,275
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1366,299
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4256,478
MilagroEcuador 10,3156,410
OtavaloEcuador 10,0306,233
PichilingueEcuador 10,2286,356
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3066,404
PuyoEcuador 10,1336,297
QuitoEcuador 10,0776,262
RumipambaEcuador 10,1506,307
San GabrielEcuador 9,9656,192
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9861,234
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2631,406
AswanEgypt 2,7691,721
AsyutEgypt 2,3901,485
BahariyaEgypt 2,1451,333
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2291,385
CairoEgypt 2,1701,349
DabaaEgypt 1,8951,177
DakhlaEgypt 2,3981,490
El ArishEgypt 2,2761,414
El TorEgypt 2,4731,537
FarafraEgypt 2,2011,368
HelwanEgypt 2,1851,358
HurguadaEgypt 2,5611,591
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1941,363
KhargaEgypt 2,4961,551
KosseirEgypt 2,6801,666
LuxorEgypt 2,6151,625
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7901,112
MinyaEgypt 2,2851,420
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1441,332
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4511,523
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5441,581
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3021,431
SalloumEgypt 1,6421,021
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8631,158
SohagEgypt 2,4751,538
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4661,532
TahrirEgypt 2,0791,292
TantaEgypt 2,0901,299
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9646,192
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8996,151
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9276,169
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9046,154
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2762,657
AsmaraEritrea 3,9242,439
AssabEritrea 4,3642,712
MassawaEritrea 3,9272,440
TallinEstonia 2,1061,309
TartuEstonia 2,0561,278
VilsandiEstonia 1,9331,201
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5052,800
GonderEthiopia 4,0902,542
NegeleEthiopia 4,8993,044
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4177,716
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5481,583
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,5841,606
Laucala BayFiji 17,05210,596
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,96910,545
NandiFiji 16,96910,545
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,42310,827
HelsinkiFinland 2,1811,355
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2051,370
JoensuuFinland 2,5571,589
JokioinenFinland 2,2181,378
JyvskylFinland 2,4271,508
KajaaniFinland 2,6591,652
KuopioFinland 2,5261,569
KuusamoFinland 2,8561,775
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3671,471
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0731,288
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3011,430
OuluFinland 2,6731,661
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9431,829
TampereFinland 2,2901,423
TurkuFinland 2,1601,342
VaasaFinland 2,4131,500
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 283176
BiarritzFrance 1,131703
BordeauxFrance 1,084674
BrestFrance 1,477918
CaenFrance 1,260783
ChateaurouxFrance 986613
DijonFrance 806501
GourdonFrance 923573
GrenobleFrance 624388
Le MansFrance 1,145711
LilleFrance 1,173729
LyonFrance 709441
MarseilleFrance 591367
MontpellierFrance 693430
NancyFrance 870541
NantesFrance 1,228763
NiceFrance 443276
ParisFrance 1,073667
PerpignanFrance 770478
StrasbourgFrance 803499
ToulonFrance 528328
ToulouseFrance 899559
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5664,701
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7914,841
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5674,702
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5944,719
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6504,754
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4629,608
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,78110,428
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,77910,427
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,33210,149
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,32410,144
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,24610,095
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,33010,769
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0716,880
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6347,229
BitamGabon 4,4482,764
CocobeachGabon 4,5752,843
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,8633,022
LambarnGabon 4,7632,960
LastourvilleGabon 4,7722,965
LibrevilleGabon 4,6382,882
MakokouGabon 4,6172,869
MayumbaGabon 5,0623,145
MitzicGabon 4,5932,854
MkamboGabon 4,5692,839
MoandaGabon 4,8473,012
MouilaGabon 4,8883,038
Port-GentilGabon 4,7702,964
TchibanGabon 4,9983,106
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0476,865
BanjulGambia 4,2212,623
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3541,463
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6941,674
BerlinGermany 1,158720
BrockenGermany 1,088676
CologneGermany 1,066662
DresdenGermany 1,014630
ErfurtGermany 995618
EssenGermany 1,111690
FichtelbergGermany 930578
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 935581
GeisenheimGermany 938583
GorlitzGermany 1,031641
HamburgGermany 1,295805
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,295805
HannoverGermany 1,170727
HelgolandGermany 1,383859
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 643400
KarlsruheGermany 824512
KasselGermany 1,046650
KonstanzGermany 666414
LeipzigGermany 1,036644
LindenbergGermany 1,135706
MagdeburgGermany 1,117694
MunichGermany 698434
MünsterGermany 1,153716
NeustrelitzGermany 1,255780
NurembergGermany 830516
NurnbergGermany 830516
PotsdamGermany 1,148713
RostockGermany 1,346836
SchleswigGermany 1,398869
StuttgartGermany 780485
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 954593
ZugspitzeGermany 602374
AccraGhana 4,2372,633
KumasiGhana 4,1612,586
TamaleGhana 3,8512,393
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6481,024
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,149714
AthensGreece 1,077669
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,094680
ChiosGreece 1,252778
CorfuGreece 703437
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 780485
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,350839
IoanninaGreece 770478
KalamataGreece 1,008626
KerkiraGreece 703437
Kythira IslandGreece 1,131703
LamiaGreece 933580
LarissaGreece 900559
LemnosGreece 1,105687
LimnosGreece 1,118695
MethoniGreece 1,001622
MilosGreece 1,207750
MitiliniGreece 1,259782
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,254779
NaxosGreece 1,255780
PatrasGreece 914568
RhodesGreece 1,503934
SamosGreece 1,344835
Skiros IslandGreece 1,092679
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,264786
ThessalonikiGreece 915568
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,006625
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 882548
AasiaatGreenland 4,7182,932
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0142,494
AputiteqGreenland 3,8762,409
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1192,560
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5472,825
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7442,948
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6522,891
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6912,294
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6542,892
JulianehbGreenland 4,3532,705
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6192,870
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6862,290
NanortalikGreenland 4,3062,676
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3212,685
NordGreenland 4,5282,814
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6512,890
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2533,264
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1922,605
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6162,868
UpernavikGreenland 4,8763,030
UummannaqGreenland 4,7112,928
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4744,644
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4754,645
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9386,176
BokeGuinea 4,3462,700
ConakryGuinea 4,4072,739
FaranahGuinea 4,2082,615
KankanGuinea 4,1002,548
KindiaGuinea 4,3192,684
KissidougouGuinea 4,2352,631
LabeGuinea 4,1662,589
MacentaGuinea 4,2942,668
MamouGuinea 4,2462,638
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3152,682
SiguiriGuinea 3,9892,479
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3042,675
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8854,900
TimehriGuyana 7,9164,919
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2115,102
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0208,091
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8908,010
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9158,026
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8387,978
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1377,542
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9168,026
CatacamasHonduras 9,5575,939
CholutecaHonduras 9,7736,073
La CeibaHonduras 9,5685,945
La MesaHonduras 9,6736,011
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3645,819
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7906,084
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7226,042
TelaHonduras 9,6175,976
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2925,774
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2935,775
BudapestHungary 806501
Budapest-LORINCHungary 810503
DebrecenHungary 953592
KeszthelyHungary 655407
MiskolcHungary 945587
PecsHungary 649403
SzegedHungary 781485
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 674419
AkureyriIceland 3,2252,004
DalatangiIceland 3,0401,889
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0211,878
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0941,923
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2091,994
ReykhólarIceland 3,3622,089
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2702,032
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3602,088
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1591,963
AgraIndia 6,0933,787
AhmedabadIndia 5,9113,673
AkolaIndia 6,4323,997
AllahabadIndia 6,5054,042
AmritsarIndia 5,5683,460
BangaloreIndia 7,0214,363
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5704,083
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1884,467
BikanerIndia 5,6543,513
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2324,494
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3304,555
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3304,555
DaltonganjIndia 6,7874,218
DarbhangaIndia 6,7994,225
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4364,621
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4434,625
DumkaIndia 7,0334,370
DwarkaIndia 5,6643,520
GoaIndia 6,5314,058
GuwahatiIndia 7,2624,513
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7744,209
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1953,850
JagdalpurIndia 6,9554,322
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2374,497
KotaIndia 6,0413,754
KozhikodeIndia 7,0004,350
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6463,509
LudhianaIndia 5,6993,542
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8054,229
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0843,781
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2073,857
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0834,401
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5714,083
New DelhiIndia 5,9383,690
PambanIndia 7,4264,614
PuneIndia 6,3183,926
SagarIndia 6,3643,955
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4303,374
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3014,537
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3014,537
VeravalIndia 5,8693,647
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1544,446
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4057,708
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3107,028
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8496,742
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5217,781
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7357,292
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6427,856
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4515,873
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7368,536
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9256,167
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5966,584
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2658,243
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9057,398
AbadanIran 3,4542,146
ArakIran 3,3782,099
BabolsarIran 3,4922,170
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3072,677
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1981,987
Bandar LengehIran 4,2252,626
BirjandIran 4,2162,620
BushehrIran 3,7472,328
ChahbaharIran 4,7782,969
DezfulIran 3,3592,087
EsfahanIran 3,6162,247
IranshahrIran 4,6642,898
KermanIran 4,1752,594
KermanshahIran 3,1471,956
Khoram AbadIran 3,2862,042
MashhadIran 4,0862,539
OroomiehIran 2,8281,757
RamsarIran 3,3212,064
RashtIran 3,2181,999
SemnanIran 3,6062,241
ShahroudIran 3,6952,296
ShirazIran 3,8582,397
TabrizIran 2,9131,810
TeheranIran 3,4282,130
YazdIran 3,8612,400
ZahedanIran 4,5432,823
ZanjanIran 3,1501,958
BaghdadIraq 2,9651,843
BasraIraq 3,4042,115
BelmulletIreland 2,1151,314
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9291,199
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0291,261
ClonesIreland 1,9601,218
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0271,259
CorkIreland 1,9011,182
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8991,180
DublinIreland 1,8601,156
KilkennyIreland 1,8681,161
Malin HeadIreland 2,0451,271
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7931,114
ShannonIreland 1,9691,223
ValentiaIreland 2,0121,250
EilatIsrael 2,4661,533
HaifaIsrael 2,2501,398
JerusalemIsrael 2,3271,446
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2941,426
AlbengaItaly 397247
AlgheroItaly 365227
AmendolaItaly 297184
AnconaItaly 201125
ArezzoItaly 15697
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 393244
BergamoItaly 447278
BolognaItaly 282176
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 492306
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 416258
BrindisiItaly 505314
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 412256
CameriItaly 477297
CampobassoItaly 211131
Cape BellavistaItaly 318198
Cape CarbonaraItaly 402250
Cape FrascaItaly 409254
Cape MeleItaly 389242
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 344214
Catania, SicilyItaly 568353
CerviaItaly 239149
CiampinoItaly 4327
Cimone MountainItaly 265165
Cisa PassItaly 324201
CivitavecchiaItaly 3220
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 497309
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 650404
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 535333
DecimomannuItaly 409254
DobbiacoItaly 517321
FalconaraItaly 195121
Florence, TuscanyItaly 209130
Foggia, PugliaItaly 285177
FonniItaly 331206
FrontoneItaly 165103
FrosinoneItaly 10264
GelaItaly 583362
GenoaItaly 377234
GhediItaly 402250
Gioia Del ColleItaly 420261
GrazzaniseItaly 192120
GrossetoItaly 12075
GrottaglieItaly 467290
GuardiavecchiaItaly 253157
GuidoniaItaly 4428
IstranaItaly 401249
Lampedusa IslandItaly 733455
LatinaItaly 8352
LatronicoItaly 388241
LecceItaly 537334
M. CalamitaItaly 166103
Marina Di GinosaItaly 432268
Messina, SicilyItaly 516321
MilanItaly 442275
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 484301
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9257
Naples, CampaniaItaly 218136
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 260162
PadovaItaly 372231
Paganella MountainItaly 463288
Palermo, SicilyItaly 451280
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 440273
PantelleriaItaly 586364
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 339211
PerdasdefoguItaly 355220
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11672
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 167104
PiacenzaItaly 373232
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 232144
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 263163
Ponza IslandItaly 14490
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 340211
Pratica Di MareItaly 5132
PrizziItaly 496308
RadicofaniItaly 9861
Resia PassItaly 537334
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 219136
RivoltoItaly 438272
Rolle PassItaly 470292
RomeItaly 2817
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3119
Ronchi LegionariItaly 429266
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 409254
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 312194
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 573356
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 287179
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 340211
Scuro MountainItaly 467290
SigonellaItaly 569354
Taranto, PugliaItaly 458284
TarvisioItaly 504313
TermoliItaly 230143
TorinoItaly 488303
Torino/ CaselleItaly 505314
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 464288
TrevicoItaly 276172
TrevisoItaly 397247
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 419260
Turin, PiedmontItaly 494307
UdineItaly 451280
Ustica IslandItaly 384239
VeniceItaly 381237
VeronaItaly 383238
VicenzaItaly 390243
VolterraItaly 184114
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,3962,732